Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23891.7-0.4522-08-201714:51:4523858.4524149.1
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40306.7-0.5722-08-201714:51:4540264.2840659.42
FTSE Italia STAR34941.48-0.0722-08-201714:51:0034845.0435107.53
FTSE MIB21659.67-0.4322-08-201714:51:5021625.5521905.5

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1704.52.11
Spread BONO-Bund1172.741.58
Spread OAT-Bund302.790.71

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
K.R.ENERGY0.65959.9211:49:04000.60.6595
ENERGY LAB0.84559.8110:45:52000.7660.8455
RENO DE MEDICI0.53756.4414:48:090.53450.5380.50550.54
CALEFFI1.4695.6814:39:031.4421.4691.3931.487
ECOSUNTEK8.6754.3914:13:218.498.688.38.675
ALFIO BARDOLLA3.543.5714:47:303.543.553.423.54
AGATOS0.3223.5414:09:010.310.31990.31950.322

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
THYSSENKRUPP25.21-4.4410:18:1925.3225.3725.2126.07
TPS4.46-3.2511:05:184.4824.6484.464.506
GAMBERO ROSSO1.25-3.0314:37:191.251.2641.251.292
SAFILO GROUP5.685-2.8214:51:345.6855.75.615.89
MEDIACONTECH0.68-2.7914:17:390.6820.69750.67850.707
LANDI RENZO0.8215-2.7214:48:160.8220.8280.8150.887
HERA2.678-2.6914:51:222.6782.682.6742.772

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES11.36-0.7014:49:5911.3511.3611.111.9
UNICREDIT17.62-0.7314:50:2117.6117.6217.618.09
INTESA SANPAOLO2.878-0.6214:50:532.8782.882.8782.92
ENI13.12-0.5314:49:4013.1213.1313.1213.27
GENERALI ASS15.18-1.2414:50:2515.1815.1915.1415.46
ENEL5.035-0.6914:49:025.035.0355.015.085
FERRARI95.350.2114:49:5395.395.494.896

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese39.1110.3121-08-2017
Brasilian Real3.7042-0.3821-08-2017
Corona ceca26.086-0.0821-08-2017
Corona danese7.43730.0121-08-2017
Corona norvegese9.2903-0.3021-08-2017
Corona svedese9.5173-0.2121-08-2017
Dollaro australiano1.48310.0121-08-2017
Dollaro canadese1.4815-0.3021-08-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.20150.2021-08-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.60240.0621-08-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.60720.2321-08-2017
Dollaro USA1.17610.1821-08-2017
Fiorino ungherese303.43-0.0421-08-2017
Franco svizzero1.13620.6621-08-2017
Kuna croata7.40530.0421-08-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0021-08-2017
Lira sterlina0.91320.1421-08-2017
Mexican peso20.8321-0.7821-08-2017
Nuova lira turca4.1243-0.3221-08-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.5849-0.1121-08-2017
Peso filippino60.474-0.0921-08-2017
Rand sudafricano15.53040.0321-08-2017
Ringgit malese5.04490.0721-08-2017
Rublo russo69.4996-0.3321-08-2017
Rupia Indiana75.43850.1821-08-2017
Rupia indonesiana15703.290.0921-08-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.25980.1521-08-2017
Won sudcoreano1339.54-0.0321-08-2017
Yen128.170.1221-08-2017
Yuan cinese7.84620.1721-08-2017
Zloty polacco4.2738-0.1621-08-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati