Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23014.420.2226-04-201717:43:0022809.7423015.78
FTSE Italia Mid Cap39322.430.6426-04-201717:36:0039058.9639393.98
FTSE Italia STAR34464.380.9626-04-201717:36:0034185.4134518.41
FTSE MIB20836.510.1526-04-201717:36:0020643.3220836.51

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1963.932.31
Spread BONO-Bund1344.071.68
Spread OAT-Bund544.240.89

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
TPS5.3210.8317:35:575.3155.384.8765.39
KERING283.79.8817:00:590285281.3285
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES10.69.3317:41:5810.5910.69.6710.6
D'AMICO0.33968.6417:35:480.3320.33960.30010.3396
ITALIAONLINE3.468.4617:36:273.4543.4683.2023.484
SAFE BAG1.88.4317:35:141.7821.8151.751.977
COMPAGNIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN49.67.4515:16:500049.649.6

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.0928-7.2017:35:200.09270.09280.09280.0928
WM CAPITAL0.225-5.7417:28:090.2250.23060.2230.2398
IMVEST0.2621-4.9017:35:400.2620.26990.25640.275
MONDO TV SUISSE1.114-4.7917:35:171.1131.131.1141.145
ASSITECA1.74-4.4015:59:501.7481.791.741.755
SINTESI0.1311-3.6717:27:110.13120.1320.13010.1362
CREDITO VALTELLINESE3.42-3.3417:36:343.4183.443.4123.548

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES10.69.3317:41:5810.5910.69.6710.6
UNICREDIT15.55-1.7117:38:2415.5515.5615.4215.74
INTESA SANPAOLO2.736-0.7317:38:022.7342.7362.7062.754
ENI14.540.4117:40:1914.5314.5414.3914.55
ENEL4.408-0.5017:36:344.4224.4084.3784.412
GENERALI ASS14.6-1.4817:40:0714.614.6114.5614.82
ATLANTIA22.881.6917:35:2922.8722.9822.623.16

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.5480.1626-04-2017
Brasilian Real3.45210.5626-04-2017
Corona ceca26.9470.6626-04-2017
Corona danese7.43950.0026-04-2017
Corona norvegese9.34850.3526-04-2017
Corona svedese9.5605-0.4226-04-2017
Dollaro australiano1.45590.7326-04-2017
Dollaro canadese1.47920.0126-04-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.47570.0026-04-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.52060.2426-04-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.58061.0926-04-2017
Dollaro USA1.08930.0226-04-2017
Fiorino ungherese311.930.0726-04-2017
Franco svizzero1.08350.0826-04-2017
Kuna croata7.47250.1126-04-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0026-04-2017
Lira sterlina0.849-0.0326-04-2017
Mexican peso20.62610.5126-04-2017
Nuova lira turca3.8991-0.3526-04-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.53380.1826-04-2017
Peso filippino54.2780.3726-04-2017
Rand sudafricano14.41781.4826-04-2017
Ringgit malese4.7357-0.4126-04-2017
Rublo russo61.75541.2226-04-2017
Rupia Indiana69.849-0.2326-04-2017
Rupia indonesiana14482.58980.1526-04-2017
Sheqel israeliano3.9612-0.2026-04-2017
Won sudcoreano1231.890.2926-04-2017
Yen121.350.8426-04-2017
Yuan cinese7.50610.1126-04-2017
Zloty polacco4.2241-0.0826-04-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati