Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23469.55-0.3826-05-201717:36:0023242.2723505.71
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40552.35-0.4326-05-201717:36:0040189.8140671.47
FTSE Italia STAR35509.780.0026-05-201717:35:5935194.9235572.44
FTSE MIB21210.57-0.3826-05-201717:35:5921001.2921245.73

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1760.712.09
Spread BONO-Bund119-1.41.52
Spread OAT-Bund42-1.650.75

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
GEQUITY0.087510.3417:35:070.08710.08790.07720.0889
4AIM SICAF4649.9517:28:590499.6422464
EXPRIVIA1.9657.7317:35:321.9521.9651.771.999
STEFANEL0.22426.7617:35:140.21620.22420.210.2279
ASSITECA2.1265.8817:00:452.0522.1422.0162.126
NEUROSOFT3.285.8117:35:562.9463.33.0323.29
AMBIENTHESIS0.42645.2617:27:160.42360.42640.420.45

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ECOSUNTEK11.39-14.4317:35:5411.311.410.9513.68
CHL0.0311-7.1617:35:420.03110.03140.03090.0336
BCA POP SONDRIO3.55-5.1817:35:203.553.563.523.73
SARAS2.03-5.1417:36:292.032.022.022.126
TECH-VALUE3.16-5.1117:06:593.23.2763.1563.3
RISANAMENTO0.0372-5.1017:35:000.03720.03730.03660.0424
IRCE2.63-4.7117:35:342.632.6542.6182.75

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.622-1.5817:39:412.622.6222.5782.652
ENI14.31-2.3217:41:4014.314.3114.2814.54
UNICREDIT16.59-1.1917:40:2316.5816.5916.316.77
ENEL4.8080.8017:38:404.8064.814.7524.81
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES9.460.6417:36:229.4559.469.359.52
BANCO BPM3.0340.5317:35:203.033.0342.9263.036
GENERALI ASS14.35-0.2817:36:1814.3514.3614.1614.41

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.122-0.6326-05-2017
Brasilian Real3.6609-0.1426-05-2017
Corona ceca26.4340.0826-05-2017
Corona danese7.44150.0126-05-2017
Corona norvegese9.40180.7426-05-2017
Corona svedese9.72750.0026-05-2017
Dollaro australiano1.50380.1126-05-2017
Dollaro canadese1.50770.0926-05-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.7249-0.1426-05-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.5479-0.3026-05-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.5856-0.5526-05-2017
Dollaro USA1.1196-0.1626-05-2017
Fiorino ungherese307.4-0.1726-05-2017
Franco svizzero1.0888-0.1526-05-2017
Kuna croata7.424-0.0926-05-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0026-05-2017
Lira sterlina0.87190.7726-05-2017
Mexican peso20.68390.2526-05-2017
Nuova lira turca3.9963-0.0126-05-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.55680.1526-05-2017
Peso filippino55.729-0.3526-05-2017
Rand sudafricano14.4108-0.3426-05-2017
Ringgit malese4.779-0.3926-05-2017
Rublo russo63.79671.0526-05-2017
Rupia Indiana72.2175-0.3126-05-2017
Rupia indonesiana14891.5498-0.1326-05-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.0008-0.2626-05-2017
Won sudcoreano1251.8199-0.3126-05-2017
Yen124.38-0.7626-05-2017
Yuan cinese7.6782-0.3126-05-2017
Zloty polacco4.1830.0926-05-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati