Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23060.63-0.4523-06-201717:35:5922965.0223235.69
FTSE Italia Mid Cap39988.98-0.4423-06-201717:35:5939869.0240125.43
FTSE Italia STAR34913.58-0.5823-06-201717:35:5934891.1435072.34
FTSE MIB20833.88-0.4623-06-201717:35:5720744.2321009.44

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1650.461.9
Spread BONO-Bund1131.521.38
Spread OAT-Bund352.010.6

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
B.F2.9221.6717:25:153.262.992.4482.92
GEQUITY0.0821.0317:39:200.07970.08050.06310.08
INNOVATEC0.076118.9117:35:080.0760.07610.06290.0761
SINTESI0.143113.5717:36:470.140.14310.12080.1431
FULLSIX1.7017.5917:35:291.7011.771.5971.8
EDISON R0.92054.9617:36:110.92050.92350.87650.928
KI GROUP3.464.8515:59:573.2523.423.273.488

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
GALA1.19-6.3717:35:371.191.21.191.272
MC-LINK14.43-5.9317:35:1714.4314.614.2915.27
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.3066-4.7217:16:530.30010.3090.2970.3218
JUVENTUS FC0.556-4.4717:41:460.55550.55650.54750.5815
SOFTEC3.3-4.3517:25:423.313.423.33.57
STEFANEL0.1941-4.3417:35:470.19410.2030.1930.2029
GAS PLUS2.62-3.9617:35:292.622.652.5822.71

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.6160.0817:36:422.6162.6182.5982.638
UNICREDIT15.77-0.5017:40:4215.7715.8315.7115.92
ENI13.58-0.5917:36:3213.5813.5913.5113.68
ENEL4.898-0.5717:36:434.8944.8984.8524.946
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES9.705-1.2217:40:079.7059.729.6359.87
HERA2.81-2.6317:35:112.8022.812.792.854
STMICROELECTRONICS13.4-0.3717:35:2213.3813.413.3913.69

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.927-0.1323-06-2017
Brasilian Real3.72930.3523-06-2017
Corona ceca26.2970.1023-06-2017
Corona danese7.4372-0.0223-06-2017
Corona norvegese9.4613-0.2623-06-2017
Corona svedese9.770.0223-06-2017
Dollaro australiano1.4764-0.3223-06-2017
Dollaro canadese1.4783-0.4723-06-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.71470.0223-06-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.5496-0.2123-06-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.5345-0.3223-06-2017
Dollaro USA1.11730.0423-06-2017
Fiorino ungherese309.13-0.0323-06-2017
Franco svizzero1.0851-0.1523-06-2017
Kuna croata7.403-0.2523-06-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0023-06-2017
Lira sterlina0.8781-0.4123-06-2017
Mexican peso20.162-0.6023-06-2017
Nuova lira turca3.9235-0.1123-06-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.5715-0.2423-06-2017
Peso filippino56.117-0.2123-06-2017
Rand sudafricano14.4531-0.4623-06-2017
Ringgit malese4.791-0.2323-06-2017
Rublo russo66.6677-0.1723-06-2017
Rupia Indiana72.1025-0.0723-06-2017
Rupia indonesiana14865.6797-0.1323-06-2017
Sheqel israeliano3.9572-0.0323-06-2017
Won sudcoreano1271.16-0.3823-06-2017
Yen124.360.0723-06-2017
Yuan cinese7.64130.1223-06-2017
Zloty polacco4.232-0.1923-06-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati