Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share26063.140.1720-04-201817:35:5925932.6326186.93
FTSE Italia Mid Cap42564.540.3120-04-201817:35:5942425.8442677.39
FTSE Italia STAR37291.13-0.1720-04-201817:35:5937202.3637426.52
FTSE MIB23829.340.1620-04-201817:35:5923698.9123950.53

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1202.181.79
Spread BONO-Bund692.631.27
Spread OAT-Bund22-2.320.8

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ASTALDI2.448.2517:35:192.432.442.252.52
TXT E-SOLUTIONS12.045.4317:35:5411.9612.0411.412.06
INWIT6.675.0417:35:166.6656.6956.356.72
EI TOWERS49.054.9217:35:0749.0549.1546.7549.5
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.08264.5617:35:480.08120.08260.07760.084
GEL2.294.0916:37:272.242.332.222.29
ANIMA HOLDING6.053.8617:35:146.016.065.8456.06

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
GRUPPO GREEN POWER3.4-9.5717:35:523.393.43.393.76
IMVEST2.71-4.9117:35:492.652.852.712.76
AEDES0.3945-4.4817:35:290.39450.3950.39050.4215
WM CAPITAL0.365-3.9517:03:140.3540.3740.3650.365
CONAFI PRESTITO'0.358-3.7617:37:040.3570.3630.3540.377
CLASS EDITORI0.33-3.5117:35:560.330.3350.330.341
POLIGRAFICI EDIT0.249-3.4917:35:550.2430.2520.2440.26

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ENI15.952-0.3017:37:3415.95215.9615.82416.108
UNICREDIT17.980.6317:40:5117.9817.98217.80818.02
INTESA SANPAOLO3.1350.7617:38:263.1353.1363.1083.149
TELECOM ITALIA0.87621.6017:38:550.8760.87640.86220.8812
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES19.274-0.7617:37:3419.27419.2919.15819.514
ENEL5.17-0.4217:37:345.175.1725.155.22
GENERALI ASS16.7151.0317:37:3416.716.71516.55516.79

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.552-0.2420-04-2018
Brasilian Real4.1892-0.0820-04-2018
Corona ceca25.340.0520-04-2018
Corona danese7.44770.0020-04-2018
Corona islandese123.30.0020-04-2018
Corona norvegese9.6050.2320-04-2018
Corona svedese10.3703-0.0720-04-2018
Dollaro australiano1.59830.5720-04-2018
Dollaro canadese1.5557-0.3120-04-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.6568-0.6320-04-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.6172-0.2220-04-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.70320.5520-04-2018
Dollaro USA1.2309-0.5920-04-2018
Fiorino ungherese310.520.0520-04-2018
Franco svizzero1.197-0.0520-04-2018
Kuna croata7.411-0.0120-04-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0020-04-2018
Lira sterlina0.87610.7320-04-2018
Mexican peso22.74241.2320-04-2018
Nuova lira turca4.9803-0.0720-04-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.65860.0320-04-2018
Peso filippino64.179-0.3920-04-2018
Rand sudafricano14.80080.1320-04-2018
Ringgit malese4.7924-0.3320-04-2018
Rublo russo75.73750.6020-04-2018
Rupia Indiana81.39-0.0820-04-2018
Rupia indonesiana17142.74020.4220-04-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.34350.0020-04-2018
Won sudcoreano1316.260.1420-04-2018
Yen132.41-0.3520-04-2018
Yuan cinese7.7449-0.3420-04-2018
Zloty polacco4.16770.0320-04-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati