Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share25070.821.3116-02-201817:43:0024884.0225076.03
FTSE Italia Mid Cap42281.351.1616-02-201817:36:0041942.9642281.35
FTSE Italia STAR37847.631.1216-02-201817:43:0037500.1737860.09
FTSE MIB22797.881.3416-02-201817:35:5922618.0822806.9

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1290.621.99
Spread BONO-Bund772.61.46
Spread OAT-Bund253.30.95

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FIDIA8.5812.6017:35:268.548.587.748.62
MODELLERIA BRAMBILLA3.089.2217:12:2133.082.883.14
INDUSTRIA E INNOVAZIONE0.08788.4017:35:540.08640.08780.08280.091
RCS MEDIAGROUP1.1226.0517:35:431.1121.1221.0581.124
OPENJOBMETIS13.225.7617:35:2512.8613.612.6213.26
CAD IT4.95.3812:21:044.94.964.675
NEODECORTECH3.815.2517:35:513.73.823.73.81

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CREDITO VALTELLINESE7.8-12.6117:39:447.87.817.59.35
ENERGY LAB0.453-9.4017:26:190.4530.4630.4530.524
EVONIK INDUSTRIES30.27-6.2812:28:210030.2730.27
VIVENDI20.95-4.6915:36:3420.3521.520.3521.2
CULTI MILANO4.27-4.6917:35:234.234.284.274.27
WM CAPITAL0.408-4.0017:35:100.4060.4160.4080.414
AGATOS0.298-3.8717:35:430.2980.3060.2960.316

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO3.13751.3117:41:533.1363.13753.11153.147
ENI13.6320.9517:38:2413.63213.63413.5213.8
UNICREDIT17.8181.5417:38:0317.8117.8217.5817.818
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES18.1562.0017:41:1718.1318.15618.00818.23
ENEL4.861.4217:35:204.864.8624.8234.891
FERRARI1051.9417:35:30104.9105103.5105.2
ATLANTIA261.8817:35:4925.9726.0125.7226

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese39-0.3316-02-2018
Brasilian Real4.03140.1516-02-2018
Corona ceca25.34-0.1216-02-2018
Corona danese7.4481-0.0216-02-2018
Corona islandese125.20.1616-02-2018
Corona norvegese9.681-0.5516-02-2018
Corona svedese9.914-0.0416-02-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5695-0.3916-02-2018
Dollaro canadese1.5587-0.1116-02-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.7479-0.2516-02-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.6336-0.3016-02-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.6853-0.3316-02-2018
Dollaro USA1.2464-0.2316-02-2018
Fiorino ungherese311.28-0.1316-02-2018
Franco svizzero1.1521-0.2116-02-2018
Kuna croata7.4380.0016-02-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0016-02-2018
Lira sterlina0.8880.1616-02-2018
Mexican peso23.0626-0.2716-02-2018
Nuova lira turca4.6784-0.5616-02-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.66250.0116-02-2018
Peso filippino65.121-0.0416-02-2018
Rand sudafricano14.5331-0.1916-02-2018
Ringgit malese4.8541-0.2316-02-2018
Rublo russo70.2884-0.7416-02-2018
Rupia Indiana80.0440.2416-02-2018
Rupia indonesiana16848.2109-0.2916-02-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.42110.4216-02-2018
Won sudcoreano1327.26-0.2616-02-2018
Yen132.34-0.5816-02-2018
Yuan cinese7.9077-0.2316-02-2018
Zloty polacco4.15970.1616-02-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati