Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24421.38-0.4115-12-201717:43:0024319.5524545.31
FTSE Italia Mid Cap42481.83-0.2315-12-201717:35:5942343.2242678.29
FTSE Italia STAR366760.0115-12-201717:43:0036459.0536683.18
FTSE MIB22094.04-0.4415-12-201717:35:5921993.8822210.52

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1511.491.81
Spread BONO-Bund1162.481.46
Spread OAT-Bund33-0.310.63

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ECOSUNTEK8.3917.8417:35:048.3058.547.418.39
K.R.ENERGY0.6214.7117:41:320.620.6250.5550.635
MAIRE TECNIMONT4.0584.5317:35:324.0444.063.854.08
WM CAPITAL0.54154.1317:35:520.5410.5590.5160.57
CLABO3.044.1117:35:382.9863.052.9963.04
POSTE ITALIANE6.3654.0917:35:296.366.3656.1356.365
NETWEEK0.24943.9217:14:200.2410.24940.24010.2498

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
TREVI FIN IND0.2927-7.6717:35:360.29270.29750.29170.32
SALVATORE FERRAGAMO21.15-6.2917:36:5621.1321.1620.4221.19
COFIDE SPA0.518-5.3917:35:170.5180.53850.5180.551
NOVA RE0.2199-5.0117:35:530.2180.220.2180.2337
ALFIO BARDOLLA6.635-4.6717:35:496.536.646.4156.905
BCO DESIO BRIA RNC2.088-4.6617:35:492.0722.1722.082.158
ASTALDI2.02-4.5417:35:172.022.032.022.128

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.802-0.2117:37:042.82.8022.7462.802
UNICREDIT16.15-1.8817:36:5616.1516.1616.1116.45
ENI13.94-0.0717:37:0413.9313.9413.8414
ENEL5.3550.3717:37:045.3555.365.315.41
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES15.020.1317:37:4515.0215.0314.8315.03
STMICROELECTRONICS18.29-1.5117:40:0018.2818.2918.2318.57
GENERALI ASS15.450.0017:37:0415.4415.4515.3615.52

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.375-0.3415-12-2017
Brasilian Real3.9171-0.9115-12-2017
Corona ceca25.678-0.0715-12-2017
Corona danese7.44430.0115-12-2017
Corona norvegese9.78280.0515-12-2017
Corona svedese9.95830.1015-12-2017
Dollaro australiano1.5382-0.4515-12-2017
Dollaro canadese1.507-0.8315-12-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.2223-0.3015-12-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.5897-0.3315-12-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.6803-0.7715-12-2017
Dollaro USA1.1806-0.3315-12-2017
Fiorino ungherese313.43-0.2015-12-2017
Franco svizzero1.1669-0.1515-12-2017
Kuna croata7.5465-0.0215-12-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0015-12-2017
Lira sterlina0.88250.1015-12-2017
Mexican peso22.62810.0215-12-2017
Nuova lira turca4.5603-0.5515-12-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.63320.0015-12-2017
Peso filippino59.528-0.6215-12-2017
Rand sudafricano15.7809-1.0815-12-2017
Ringgit malese4.8163-0.4415-12-2017
Rublo russo69.5043-0.1615-12-2017
Rupia Indiana75.6085-0.8415-12-2017
Rupia indonesiana16029.0098-0.3015-12-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.1634-0.3415-12-2017
Won sudcoreano1284.73-0.3115-12-2017
Yen132.45-0.7015-12-2017
Yuan cinese7.8022-0.3315-12-2017
Zloty polacco4.2167-0.1315-12-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati