Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24818.730.1016-10-201717:36:0024738.1324878.76
FTSE Italia Mid Cap43037.720.2916-10-201717:36:0042828.8243037.72
FTSE Italia STAR38106.460.4216-10-201717:35:5937929.5838106.46
FTSE MIB22428.310.0716-10-201717:35:5922352.0622497.58

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund166-0.082.03
Spread BONO-Bund1200.981.58
Spread OAT-Bund26-1.080.63

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
MONDO TV SUISSE1.3423.5017:37:501.331.341.1661.34
MONDO TV5.7315.0617:38:405.7055.735.125.795
MONDO TV FRANCE0.111914.1817:35:080.11160.11190.09850.1119
PRIMA INDUSTRIE43.897.3117:38:5443.7543.8940.6743.89
DOBANK13.566.1917:35:4413.4513.5612.7913.81
SAFE BAG4.65.7517:35:284.594.64.3784.65
CARRARO4.8985.7017:35:194.874.8984.654.93

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.25-5.6217:28:370.250.2550.2420.2728
CLASS EDITORI0.404-4.9617:35:030.40240.4180.39610.4309
UNIEURO14.89-4.9217:35:3914.8914.914.715.52
BANCA IFIS45.91-4.0117:38:0345.9146.0545.6148.18
ZUCCHI SPA RISP NC0.2289-3.8216:45:590.22890.290.22650.2334
FULLSIX1.294-3.7917:35:421.2941.3361.2941.379
CHL0.0221-3.4917:35:460.02210.02250.0220.023

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.8660.2117:36:492.8642.8662.842.876
UNICREDIT17.020.0017:41:5417.0217.0316.8617.25
BANCO BPM3.1483.7617:39:183.1443.1483.0063.158
ENI13.990.1417:39:4513.991413.9614.05
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.96-0.5317:36:3114.9614.9714.9615.09
ENEL5.15-0.3917:36:545.1455.155.155.185
GENERALI ASS15.45-0.1917:40:4115.4415.4815.3515.54

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese39.021-0.2416-10-2017
Brasilian Real3.7304-0.5716-10-2017
Corona ceca25.77-0.1716-10-2017
Corona danese7.44390.0016-10-2017
Corona norvegese9.3133-0.2816-10-2017
Corona svedese9.5885-0.1716-10-2017
Dollaro australiano1.4996-0.5616-10-2017
Dollaro canadese1.480.2616-10-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.217-0.0416-10-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.5956-0.3616-10-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.642-0.7316-10-2017
Dollaro USA1.1803-0.0616-10-2017
Fiorino ungherese307.53-0.3616-10-2017
Franco svizzero1.1514-0.1616-10-2017
Kuna croata7.5038-0.0616-10-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0016-10-2017
Lira sterlina0.8875-0.2616-10-2017
Mexican peso22.49310.4716-10-2017
Nuova lira turca4.2975-0.5816-10-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.5838-0.0616-10-2017
Peso filippino60.499-0.3816-10-2017
Rand sudafricano15.7169-0.5616-10-2017
Ringgit malese4.9773-0.1216-10-2017
Rublo russo67.478-0.9416-10-2017
Rupia Indiana76.4155-0.3916-10-2017
Rupia indonesiana15913.3896-0.1616-10-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.1272-0.1416-10-2017
Won sudcoreano1330.09-0.2816-10-2017
Yen131.99-0.3816-10-2017
Yuan cinese7.7782-0.0616-10-2017
Zloty polacco4.2378-0.4216-10-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati